Randy Bezet– Lead Pastor
Gregg Ellery– Senior Associate Pastor
Alex Anderson– Senior Associate Pastor

Hailey Rapp– Assistant to Randy Bezet
Corey Messinger– Assistant to Randy Bezet
Michelle Ault– Assistant to Alex Anderson
Tiffani Manrodt– Assistant to Gregg Ellery

Business Administration

Greg Wright– Executive Director
Aimee Mccullough– HR Manager
Maggie Averso– Business Coordinator
Kari McDermott– Business Coordinator
Janet Deemer– Business Coordinator
Beth Teahan– Database Manager

Stewardship

Paul Cooper– Director

Creative

Kristin Becnel– Executive Director
Carly Keller– Assistant to Kristin Becnel
Natalie Perea– Account Manager
Kelsey Messinger– Project Manager
Daniel Mallek– Video Coordinator
Scott Asher– Video Producer
Gretchen Hyer– Graphic Design
Tim Parker– Web Director
Leslie Baggett– Web Content Coordinator

Production

Devin Walker– Executive Director

Next Generation (Youth) Ministries

Matt Moore– Executive Director
Chelsea Garofalo– Assistant to Matt Moore
Bree Brost– Next Generation Event Coordinator
April Graham– ACME Administrative Director
Janet Cooper– ACME Administrative Coordinator
Whitney Patton– ACME Curriculum Coordinator

Missions

Don Champion– Executive Director
Marsha Champion– Missions Coordinator
Mark Mateer– Director of Campus Launches

Outreach

Jeff Beck – Director
Jennie Winterbottom – Administrative Assistant
Irving Moody – Pastor of WORD Ministries

Discipleship

Sean Callaghan– Executive Director
Diana Graves– Assistant to Sean Callaghan
Jim Angus– Lead Executive Director
Kim Anderson– Freedom Weekend Director

Small Groups

Terry Buchan– Coordinator

CARE Ministry

Veronica Seleska– Executive Director

Worship

Kara Hall– Assistant
Stephen Prader– Next Gen Worship Coordinator
Dan Delzer– Worship Coordinator

Receptionist

Lisa Christy

Burnard Scott– Campus Pastor
Duane Curry– Campus Associate Pastor
Robin Hatch– Assistant to Burnard Scott
Brittany Keller– Assistant to Duane Curry

CARE

David Cooper Sr.- Director
Sarah Blonsky– Coordinator
Avrey Royal– Care Small Groups Coordinator
Marilyn Kopnak– Administrative Assistant

Small Groups

Julia Mateer– Director
Cassandra Elliott– Assistant to Julia Mateer
Tye Hefner– Associate Director
Spencer Robinson– Young Adult Small Groups

Discipleship

Greg Hatch– Grow Director
Robin Hatch– Assistant to Greg Hatch
Kamla Long– Discovery Seminar Director

Next Generation

Luke Graham– ACME Children’s Director
Ron Boudrie– ACME Associate Director
Danae Bos– ACME Elementary Coordinator
Angela Caro– ACME Worship Coordinator
Doreen Hawkins – ACME Nursery Coordinator
Joe Mateer– Epic Director
Mike Perea– Fusion Director
Jen Karow– Admin Assistant
Tyler Handley– Fusion Ministry Coordinator

Connect

Joe Marin– Director

Production

Devin Walker– Campus Technical Director
Brent Okuley– Audio Coordinator
Matt Stufflebean– Lighting Director
Chris Stape– Broadcast Coordinator
Rachel Stufflebean– Next Gen. Tech Director
Griffin Trautweiler– Next Gen. Visual Coordinator
Robert Whyte– Live Video Coordinator

Worship

Josh Sommers– Worship Director
Lily Bradshaw– Next Gen Worship

Facilities

John Martin– Manager
Dorriane Koepke– Coordinator
Matt Fierro– Maintenance
Rex Ballinger– Maintenance
Aaron Modrow– Grounds Maintenance

Hospitality

Phil Dodson– Director
Melissa Dodson– Coordinator

Cafe

Marcy Baker– Café Manager

Mark Childers– Campus Pastor

Kayla Manuszak– Assistant to Mark Childers

Hospitality

Debbie Dodson – Hospitality Lead

Small Groups

Charles Bailey – Director

Care

Jenn Meyers– Director

Next Generation

Cherie Meadows– ACME Children’s Director
Amber Sapuppo– ACME Children’s Coordinator
Jarod Gordon– Epic/Venue Director
Tyree Cottle– ACME Elementary Coordinator

Production

Chris Sullivan– Campus Technical Director

Discipleship

Joe Allison– Director

Worship

Bryan Meadows– Worship Pastor

Craig King– Campus Pastor

Christina Leforge– Assistant to Craig King

CARE

Sandy King– Care Coordinator

Discipleship

Amy Gaston– Discipleship Director
Peter Bogacz– Grow Director

Hospitality

Lisa Hu – Coordinator

Next Generation

Cameron Gamso– Fusion and Epic Coordinator
Dave Shephard– ACME Children’s Director
Mariah Tiona– ACME Coordinator

Small Groups

Jeff Gaston– Coordinator

Production

Troy Fischesser– Tech Director

Worship

Laura Zuchelli– Worship Director

Facilities

Damon Zuchelli– Facility Maintenance

Willie Gilliard– Campus Pastor

Vickie Hinojosa– Assistant to Willie Gilliard

Worship

Josh Johnson– Worship Director

Hospitality

A Juarez – Coordinator

Production

Andrew Hinojosa– Director

Next Generation

Stacey Alvarez– ACME Director
Tania Vallejo– Fusion/Epic Director

David Murphy– Campus Pastor

Donna Vellenga– Assistant to David Murphy

Discipleship

Rob Smith– Coordinator

Care

Alan Bosmeny– Coordinator

Hospitality

Sarah Atkinson– Director
Vicki Williams– Coordinator

Next Generation

Sonya Rivera– ACME Coordinator
Shane Brockett– Fusion/Epic Pastor

Production

Brendan Carpenter– Campus Technical Director

Small Groups

Olivia D’Amico– Coordinator

Transform Team

Joe Lott– Director

Worship

Adam Willis – Worship Leader

JT Albritton– Campus Pastor

Courtney Rapp– Assistant to JT Albritton

Worship

Emily Freed– Director

Next Generation

Nathan Price– Director

Production

Chad Moore– Technical Director

Hospitality

Joli Dodson– Director

ACME

 Ashley Moore– Director

Discipleship

Stan Conyer – Director