Randy Bezet– Lead Pastor
Gregg Ellery– Senior Associate Pastor
Alex Anderson– Senior Associate Pastor

Mark Mateer– Executive Director of Central Support

Hailey Rapp– Assistant to Randy Bezet

Corey Messinger– Assistant to Randy Bezet

Michelle Ault– Assistant to Alex Anderson

Tiffani Manrodt– Assistant to Gregg Ellery

Laura Danna– Assistant to Mark Mateer

Business Administration

Greg Wright– Executive Director

Andrew Patterson– Accounting Manager

Aimee Mccullough– HR Manager

Janet Deemer– HR Coordinator

Rob Ault– Project Manager

Stewardship

Paul Cooper– Director

Kingdom Builders

Michael Eastman– Director

Creative

Kristin Becnel– Executive Director

Carly Keller– Assistant to Kristin Becnel

Kelsey Messinger– Project Manager

Daniel Mallek– Video Coordinator

Andrew Holley– Filmmaker

Scott Asher– Video Producer

Natalie Perea– Video Producer

Kyle Honn– Video Intern

Gretchen Hyer– Graphic Design

Dillon Koehn– Graphic Design

Leslie Baggett– Web Content Coordinator

Tim Hopkins– Print & Design Coordinator

Teresa Cook– Event Coordinator

IT

Tim Parker– Director

Beth Teahan– Database Manager

Production

Devin Walker– Executive Director

Next Generation (Youth) Ministries

Matt Moore– Executive Director

Jackie Large– Assistant to Matt Moore

Mike Torres– Next Gen Service Director

Bree Brost– Next Generation Event Coordinator

Mark Fisher– Youth Production and Tech Coordinator

Luke Graham– Kids Director

April Graham– Kids Administrative Director

Janet Cooper– Kids Administrative Coordinator

Whitney Patton– Kids Curriculum Coordinator

Missions

Don Champion– Executive Director

Marsha Champion– Missions Coordinator

Outreach

Jeff Beck – Director

Cathi Weeks – Administrative Assistant

Irving Moody – Pastor of WORD Ministries

Discipleship

Sean Callaghan– Executive Director

Diana Graves– Assistant to Sean Callaghan

Jim Angus– Lead Executive Director

Kim Anderson– Freedom Weekend Director

Hospitality

Phil Dodson– Executive Director

Small Groups

Terry Buchan– Coordinator

CARE Ministry

Veronica Seleska– Executive Director

Kelsey Raber– Care Assistant

Worship

Josh Sommers– Coordinator

Kara Hall– Assistant

Stephen Prader– Next Gen Coordinator

Dan Delzer– Coordinator

Receptionist

Lisa Christy

Burnard Scott– Campus Pastor
Duane Curry– Campus Associate Pastor
Robin Hatch– Assistant to Burnard Scott

Brittany Keller– Assistant to Duane Curry

CARE

David Cooper Sr.- Director

Avrey Royal– Care Small Groups Coordinator

Marilyn Kopnak– Administrative Assistant

Devinn Soudijn– Care Coordinator

Small Groups

Julia Mateer– Director

Isa Skuba– Assistant to Julia Mateer

Tye Hefner– Associate Director

Spencer Robinson– Young Adult Small Groups

Discipleship

Greg Hatch– Director of Growth Track

Robin Hatch– Assistant to Greg Hatch

Kamla Long– My Place Director

Next Generation

Ron Boudrie– Kids Director

Ashley Moore– Kids Associate Director

Danae Bos– Kids Elementary Coordinator

Angela Caro– Kids Worship Coordinator

Doreen Hawkins – Kids Nursery Coordinator

Joe Mateer– Epic Director

Mike Perea– Fusion Director

Jen Karow– Admin Assistant

Paige Ellermets– Associate Fusion Director

Connect

Joe Marin– Director

Production

Devin Walker– Campus Technical Director

Brent Okuley– Audio Coordinator

Matt Stufflebean– Lighting Director

Chris Stape– Broadcast Coordinator

Rachel Stufflebean– Next Gen. Tech Director

Griffin Trautweiler– Next Gen. Visual Coordinator

Robert Whyte– Live Video Coordinator

Worship

Marc Millan– Worship Director

Lily Bradshaw– Next Gen Worship

Facilities

Paul Banning– Director

John Martin– Manager

Dorriane Koepke– Coordinator

Rex Ballinger– Maintenance

Aaron Modrow– Grounds Maintenance

Hospitality

Melissa Dodson– Director

Tori Boggs– Admin Assistant

Stephanie Nicholson– Coordinator

Cafe

Marcy Baker– Café Manager

Mark Childers– Campus Pastor
Rick Cusack– Campus Associate Director

Kayla Manuszak– Assistant to Mark Childers

Caroline Mateer– Assistant to Rick Cusack

Hospitality

Debbie Dodson – Hospitality Director

 

Care

Jenn Meyers– Director

Next Generation

Cherie Meadows– Kids Director

Amber Sapuppo– Kids Coordinator

Jarod Gordon– Fusion/Epic Director

Production

Chris Sullivan– Campus Technical Director

Transform Team

Joshua St. Espirit– Transform Lead

Discipleship

Joe Allison– Director

Worship

Bryan Meadows– Worship Pastor

Craig King– Campus Pastor

Sunil Harris– Assistant to Craig King

CARE

Sandy King– Care Coordinator

Discipleship

Amy Gaston– Discipleship Director

Peter Bogacz– Grow Director

Hospitality

Lisa Hu – Coordinator

Next Generation

Cameron Gamso– Fusion and Epic Coordinator

Dave Shephard– Kids Director

Mariah Tiona– Kids Coordinator

Small Groups

Rachael LaMagna– Director

Production

Troy Fischesser– Tech Director

Worship

Laura Zuchelli– Worship Director

Facilities

Damon Zuchelli– Facility Maintenance

Willie Gilliard– Campus Pastor

Vickie Hinojosa– Assistant to Willie Gilliard

Worship

Josh Johnson– Worship Director

Hospitality

A Juarez – Coordinator

Discipleship

Duane Porter – Director

Production

Andrew Hinojosa– Director

Next Generation

Stacey Alvarez– Kids Director

Robert Martinez– Fusion/Epic Director

David Murphy– Campus Pastor

Donna Vellenga– Assistant to David Murphy

Hospitality

Rob Smith– Hospitality Director

Discipleship

Olivia D’Amico– Discipleship Director

Jeremy Keller – Grow Director

Care

Alan Bosmeny– Director

Hospitality

Sarah Atkinson– Director

Next Generation

Ashley Harvill– Kids Coordinator

April Lott– Kids Coordinator

Shane Brockett– Fusion/Epic Director

Production

Brenden Carpenter– Campus Technical Director

Transform Team

Joe Lott– Director

Worship

Adam Willis – Director

JT Albritton– Campus Pastor

Courtney Rapp– Assistant to JT Albritton

Worship

Emily Freed– Director

Next Generation

Nathan Price– Director

Production

Chad Moore– Technical Director

Hospitality

Joli Dodson– Director

Transform Team

Rogelio Salazar– Director

Bayside Kids

Ruthie Sterling– Director

Discipleship

Stan Conyer – Director

Ronny Perez– Campus Pastor
Jessica Plourde– Assistant to Ronny Perez

Program

Sam Rivera– Director

Next Generation

Sonya Rivera – Kids Director

Clinton Stacy– Fusion & Epic Director

Worship

Olga Pena– Director

Production

Eric Urbina– Director